RESULTATS TOURNOIS DU

15 ET 16 DECEMBRE 2007



Simple-messieurs A3/B :

1. Gilbert Fischer (BC Fribourg)
2. Julien Tissot (BC La Chaux-de-Fonds)
3. Gilles Tripet (BC La Chaux-de-Fonds)
3. Florian Schmid (BC Fribourg)
5. Magnus Ekstrand (Blonay Badminton)
5. Loïc Gothuey (BC Rousseau)
5. Fabien Mettraux (BC St-Maurice)
5. Yoann Clerc (BC St-Maurice)
9. Aswin Yellepeddi (BC Yverdon-les-Bains)
9. Kristian Byrialsen (BC Morges)
9. Nicolas Gügi (BC Vevey)
9. Philippe Etter (BC Fribourg)
9. Jérémy Pantone (BC Fribourg)
9. Marc Setz (Badminton Rudi Team)
9. Igor Jenny (Badminton Lausanne Association)
9. Xia Hua (BC Versoix)
17. Gaétan Mottet (BC Thierrens)
17. Blaise Brocard (BC Yverdon-les-Bains)
17. Yves Meuwly (BC Yverdon-les-Bains)
17. Loïc Pantone (BC Fribourg)
17. Benoît Roulet (BC Yverdon-les-Bains)
17. Simon Guignard (BC Yverdon-les-Bains)
17. Helder Da Costa (BC St-Maurice)
17. Philippe Favre (BC St-Maurice)
17. Dominic Joray (BC Uni Bern)
17. David Wagner (BC Vevey)
17. Romain Schläppy (BC Courrendlin)
17. Nicolas Bacon (BC Ambass Drops SO)
17. Jide Ramu (BC Gruyères)
17. Valentin Bonny (BC La Chaux-de-Fonds)
17. Jérémy Voegtlin (BC La Chaux-de-Fonds)
32. Patrice Marti (Badminton Rudi Team)
32. Sylvain Métille (BC Courrendlin)
32. Laurent Rivier (Blonay Badminton)
32. Yannick Zufferey (Ajoie Badminton Club)
32. Trestan Pillonel (BC Yverdon-les-Bains)
32. Samuel Volery (BC Payerne)
32. Sébastien Gianesini (BC Morges)
32. Adam Molyneaux (BC Thierrens)


Double-messieurs A3/B :

1. David Wagner (BC Vevey) / Nicolas Gügi (BC Vevey)
2. Gabriel Grand (BC St-Maurice) / Yoann Clerc (BC St-Maurice)
3. Helder Da Costa (BC St-Maurice) / Fabien Mettraux (BC St-Maurice)
3. Tobias Schluer (BC Uni Bern) / Dominic Joray (BC Uni Bern)
5. Philippe Etter (BC Fribourg) / Gilbert Fischer (BC Fribourg)
5. Magnus Ekstrand (Blonay Badminton) / Laurent Rivier (Blonay Badminton)
7. Jean-Christoph Ling (BC Genève) / Yohan Dumais (BC Genève)
7. Benoît Roulet (BC Yverdon-les-Bains) / Simon Guignard (BC Yverdon-les-Bains)
7. Kristian Byrialsen (BC Morges) / Adam Molyneaux (BC Thierrens)
7. Marc Setz (Badminton Rudi Team) / Patrice Marti (Badminton Rudi Team)
7. Romain Schläppy (BC Courrendlin) / Nicolas Bacon (BC Ambass Drops SO)
7. Julien Tissot (BC La Chaux-de-Fonds) / Gilles Tripet (BC La Chaux-de-Fonds)
13. Vincent Andrié (BC La Chaux-de-Fonds) / Valentin Bonny (BC La Chaux-de-Fonds)
13. Trestan Pillonel (BC Yverdon-les-Bains) / Aswin Yellepeddi (BC Yverdon-les-Bains)
13. Loïc Gothuey (BC Rousseau) / Fariborz Ehtesham (BC Rousseau)
13. Sebastien Mottet (BC St-Maurice) / Philippe Favre (BC St-Maurice)
13. Yannick Zufferey (Ajoie Badminton Club) / Sylvain Métille (BC Courrendlin)


Simple-dames A3/B :

1. Bettina Villars (BC T.U.S.)
2. Sarah Golay (BC Thierrens)
3. Myriam Errouane (BC Chênois)
3. Marketa Zadnikova (BC Genève)
5. Lucy Nusbaumer (BC Rousseau)
5. Audrey Fellay (BC Fribourg)
7. Martina Bucher (BC Fribourg)
7. Karen Lanzarini (BC Yverdon-les-Bains)
7. Aurélie Bregnard (Neuchâtel BC)
7. Martine Favre (BC St-Maurice)
7. Alexia Clerc (BC St-Maurice)
12. Angelique Henry (BC Vevey)
13. Isabelle Vonlanthen (BC Tafers)
14. Olivia Herrmann (SC Uni Basel)
14. Joëlle Varrin-Farine (BC Courrendlin)
14. Sabrina Verratti (BC Yverdon-les-Bains)


Double-dames A3/B :

1. Bettina Villars (BC T.U.S.) / Daniela Fahrni (BC T.U.S.)
2. Lyne Bonzon (BC Yverdon-les-Bains) / Sabrina Verratti (BC Yverdon-les-Bains)
3. Martine Favre (BC St-Maurice) / Emilie Planche (BC Fribourg)
3. Arlette Jenny (BC Tafers) / Isabelle Vonlanthen (BC Tafers)
5. Myriam Errouane (BC Chênois) / Candice Geinoz (BC Chênois)
5. Joëlle Varrin-Farine (BC Courrendlin) / Stéphanie Schawalder (BC Courrendlin)
5. Alexia Clerc (BC St-Maurice) / Sarah Golay (BC Thierrens)
5. Martina Bucher (BC Fribourg) / Audrey Fellay (BC Fribourg)
9. Brigitte Molyneaux (BC Thierrens) / Dathong Mounthamnong (BC Thierrens)
9. Caroline Chaupond (BC Chênois) / Lucy Nusbaumer (BC Rousseau)
9. Carole Bapst (Badminton Rudi Team) / Angelique Henry (BC Vevey)
9. Annick Cochard (BC Morges) / Véronique Langenberger (BC Morges)


Mixte A3/B :

1. Sarah Golay (BC Thierrens) / Benjamin Chaperon (BC Yverdon-les-Bains)
2. Loïc Gothuey (BC Rousseau) / Lucy Nusbaumer (BC Rousseau)
3. Jean-Christoph Ling (BC Genève) / Marketa Zadnikova (BC Genève)
3. David Ciardo (Badminton Lausanne Association) / Martine Favre (BC St-Maurice)
5. Yannick Zufferey (Ajoie Badminton Club) / Olivia Herrmann (SC Uni Basel)
5. Florian Schmid (BC Fribourg) / Audrey Fellay (BC Fribourg)
5. Yves Meuwly (BC Yverdon-les-Bains) / Karen Lanzarini (BC Yverdon-les-Bains)
5. Gilbert Fischer (BC Fribourg) / Isabelle Vonlanthen (BC Tafers)
9. Marie-Laure Revelly (Badminton Lausanne Association) / Benoît Roulet (BC Yverdon-les-Bains)
9. Annick Cochard (BC Morges) / Khieng Khauv (BC Morges)
9. Joëlle Varrin-Farine (BC Courrendlin) / Nicolas Bacon (BC Ambass Drops SO)
9. Yoann Clerc (BC St-Maurice) / Florence Gex (BC St-Maurice)
9. Magnus Ekstrand (Blonay Badminton) / Dathong Mounthamnong (BC Thierrens)
9. Gabriel Grand (BC St-Maurice) / Emilie Planche (BC Fribourg)
9. Alexia Clerc (BC St-Maurice) / Igor Jenny (Badminton Lausanne Association)
16. Martina Bucher (BC Fribourg) / Philippe Etter (BC Fribourg)
16. Aurélie Bregnard (Neuchâtel BC) / Sylvain Métille (BC Courrendlin)
16. Romain Schläppy (BC Courrendlin) / Stéphanie Schawalder (BC Courrendlin)
16. Carole Bapst (Badminton Rudi Team) / Marc Setz (Badminton Rudi Team)
16. Véronique Langenberger (BC Morges) / Jide Ramu (BC Gruyères)
16. Simon Guignard (BC Yverdon-les-Bains) / Sabrina Verratti (BC Yverdon-les-Bains)


Simple-messieurs C :

1. Alok Menghrajani (BC Rousseau)
2. Vincent Andrié (BC La Chaux-de-Fonds)
3. Ludovic Gilliéron (Badminton Lausanne Association)
3. Nicolas Joriot (BC Rochefort)
5. Philippe Ku (BC Genève)
5. Philippe Fernandez (Badminton Lausanne Association)
5. Adrien Mangili (BC Chênois)
5. Nils Graber (Badminton Lausanne Association)
9. Dominic Bucher (BC Kerzers)
9. Roderick Graber (Badminton Lausanne Association)
9. Xavier Ruesch (BC Arzier Le Muids)
9. Florian Keppner (BC La Chaux-de-Fonds)
9. Raphaël Grand (BC Sierre)
9. Patrick Vonlanthen (BC Villars-sur-Glâne)
9. Julien Ourny (BC Chênois)
16. Nicolas Lenggenhagger (BC Rousseau)
16. Nicolas Molyneaux (BC Thierrens)
16. Roger Schmid (BC Sierre)
16. Serge Verdon (BC B.A.D.)
16. Stéphane Bato (Badminton Lausanne Association)
16. Cyril Sokoloff (BC Riviera Montreux)
16. Thierry Aellen (BC Rochefort)
16. Giao Le Hoang (Badminton Lausanne Association)
16. Alexandre Deschenaux (BC St-Maurice)
16. Balamurugan Nallama (BC Morges)
16. Christophe Siegenthaler (BC La Chaux-de-Fonds)


Double-messieurs C :

1. Roger Schmid (BC Sierre) / Loïc Pantone (BC Fribourg)
2. Nicolas Molyneaux (BC Thierrens) / Nigel Weedon (BC Vevey)
3. Christophe Siegenthaler (BC La Chaux-de-Fonds) / Jérémy Voegtlin (BC La Chaux-de-Fonds)
3. Balamurugan Nallama (BC Morges) / Sébastien Gianesini (BC Morges)
5. Adrien Mangili (BC Chênois) / Philippe Ku (BC Genève)
5. Ludovic Gilliéron (Badminton Lausanne Association) / Stéphane Bato (Badminton Lausanne Association)
5. Julien Ourny (BC Chênois) / Xavier Ruesch (BC Arzier Le Muids)
5. Raphaël Grand (BC Sierre) / Alok Menghrajani (BC Rousseau)
9. Giao Le Hoang (Badminton Lausanne Association) / Roland Perroud (Blonay Badminton)
10. Roderick Graber (Badminton Lausanne Association) / Cyril Sokoloff (BC Riviera Montreux)
10. Thierry Aellen (BC Rochefort) / Nicolas Joriot (BC Rochefort)
10. Didier Voirol (BC Rochefort) / Daniel Gunter (BC Rochefort)


Simple-dames C :

1. Stéphanie Schawalder (BC Courrendlin)
2. Alexandra Michon (BC Rousseau)
3. Caroline Chaupond (BC Chênois)
3. Lyne Bonzon (BC Yverdon-les-Bains)
5. Cynthia Uelligger (BC Rochefort)
5. Lorianne Rey-Bellet (BC St-Maurice)
5. Marie-Laure Revelly (Badminton Lausanne Association)
5. Annie Zurcher (BC Mont-Pèlerin)
9. Stéphanie Khauv (BC Morges)
9. Florence Gex (BC St-Maurice)
9. Victoria Lai (BC Genève)
9. Céline Zaugg (BC Corminboeuf)
9. Céline Jeanmonod (BC Rochefort)
9. Linda Ku (BC Genève)
9. Candice Geinoz (BC Chênois)
9. Nathalie Arnold (BC Sierre)
17. Lauriane Nobile (BC Rousseau)
17. Elodie Brasey (BC Versoix)
17. Pauline Lederrey (BC Rousseau)
17. Nadine Schmid (BC Sierre)
17. Margaux Thiébaud (BC La Chaux-de-Fonds)
17. Laetitia Salamin (BC Sierre)
17. Camille Favre (BC La Chaux-de-Fonds)
17. Aurélie Gaille (BC La Chaux-de-Fonds)
17. Marine Froidevaux (BC La Chaux-de-Fonds)


Double-dames C :

1. Annie Zurcher (BC Mont-Pèlerin) / Elodie Brasey (BC Versoix)
2. Audrey Bonvin (BC St-Maurice) / Lorianne Rey-Bellet (BC St-Maurice)
3. Linda Ku (BC Genève) / Victoria Lai (BC Genève)
4. Céline Jeanmonod (BC Rochefort) / Cynthia Uelligger (BC Rochefort)
5. Alexandra Michon (BC Rousseau) / Pauline Lederrey (BC Rousseau)
5. Marine Froidevaux (BC La Chaux-de-Fonds) / Margaux Thiébaud (BC La Chaux-de-Fonds)
7. Laetitia Santana (BC Morges) / Céline Zaugg (BC Corminboeuf)
7. Laetitia Salamin (BC Sierre) / Nadine Schmid (BC Sierre)


Mixte C :

1. Brigitte Molyneaux (BC Thierrens) / Gaétan Mottet (BC Thierrens)
2. Blaise Brocard (BC Yverdon-les-Bains) / Lyne Bonzon (BC Yverdon-les-Bains)
3. Caroline Chaupond (BC Chênois) / Julien Ourny (BC Chênois)
3. Adrien Mangili (BC Chênois) / Candice Geinoz (BC Chênois)
5. Didier Voirol (BC Rochefort) / Cynthia Uelligger (BC Rochefort)
5. Annie Zurcher (BC Mont-Pèlerin) / Xia Hua (BC Versoix)
7. Jérémy Voegtlin (BC La Chaux-de-Fonds) / Marine Froidevaux (BC La Chaux-de-Fonds)
7. Margaux Thiébaud (BC La Chaux-de-Fonds) / Valentin Bonny (BC La Chaux-de-Fonds)
7. Christophe Siegenthaler (BC La Chaux-de-Fonds) / Aurélie Gaille (BC La Chaux-de-Fonds)
7. Angelique Henry (BC Vevey) / Patrice Marti (Badminton Rudi Team)
7. Audrey Bonvin (BC St-Maurice) / Sebastien Mottet (BC St-Maurice)
12. Camille Favre (BC La Chaux-de-Fonds) / Gilles Tripet (BC La Chaux-de-Fonds)
13. Balamurugan Nallama (BC Morges) / Stéphanie Khauv (BC Morges)
13. Lauriane Nobile (BC Rousseau) / Fariborz Ehtesham (BC Rousseau)
13. Nicolas Joriot (BC Rochefort) / Céline Jeanmonod (BC Rochefort)
13. Samuel Volery (BC Payerne) / Laetitia Santana (BC Morges)
13. Chantal Pernet (Blonay Badminton) / Roland Perroud (Blonay Badminton)